RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
you RUN the place
540 S Hercules Avenue, Clearwater, Florida, 33764, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Reed Avers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (16)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (3)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE ,BOYS VARSITY RACE
Published by
CLUB 3GS
Oct 9th 2011, 12:44pm
Comments
Anclote Invitational
- Oct 8, 2011
FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nichols, Travis
Land O Lakes
17:02.40
1
2
Kostakis, Nicholas
J.W. Mitchell
17:33.50
2
3
Sorrick, Christopher
Anclote
17:37.60
3
4
Sandford, Cody
Clearwater
17:43.00
4
5
Gazari, Argishti
Anclote
17:45.50
5
6
Stahl, Tyler
Land O Lakes
17:48.80
6
7
Fessel, Kenneth
Sunlake
18:00.30
7
8
Trussell, John
George Jenkins
18:09.40
8
9
Schneider, Landon
George Jenkins
18:11.90
9
10
Alastre, Thor
Wiregrass Ranch
18:17.80
10
11
Sawayda, Stephen
Clearwater
18:20.80
11
12
Ramierz, Saul
Clearwater Centr
18:22.60
12
13
Basin, Matt
Wiregrass Ranch
18:23.90
13
14
Carpinello, Freddie
Duluth
18:25.10
14
15
Hill, Patrick
Wiregrass Ranch
18:27.00
15
16
Schrader, Jonathan
George Jenkins
18:33.90
16
17
Ludwig, Ryan
Wiregrass Ranch
18:36.90
17
18
Buliga, Nick
Gulf
18:37.80
18
19
Hall, Ethan
Dunedin
18:45.70
19
20
Bock, James Peyton
Dunedin
18:50.00
20
21
Poore, Jake
Land O Lakes
18:50.50
21
22
Shea, Troy
J.W. Mitchell
19:00.10
22
23
Lampasona, Alec
Wiregrass Ranch
19:02.50
23
24
Leto, Dj
Wesley Chapel
19:05.20
24
25
Walker, Kenny
Fivay
19:05.70
26
Hippley, Andy
Wiregrass Ranch
19:05.90
25
27
Adan, Matt
Clearwater Centr
19:07.90
26
28
Fernandez, Chris
Lecanto
19:11.60
27
29
Ishida, Euilermo
Sunlake
19:18.20
28
30
Rizer, Cody
Lake Region
19:20.90
29
31
Ouellette, Jeff
Ridgewood
19:21.40
30
32
Rhoden, Zach
George Jenkins
19:24.90
31
33
Ogden, Stephen
Duluth
19:26.30
32
34
Brown, Stephen
Sunlake
19:26.70
33
35
Kilpatrick, Kyle
Duluth
19:30.40
34
36
Englert, Billy
Clearwater Centr
19:31.00
35
37
Wolf, Daniel
George Jenkins
19:33.40
36
38
Randall, Steven
Clearwater
19:35.60
37
39
Healer, John
Clearwater
19:36.70
38
40
Codd, Ryan
George Jenkins
19:37.70
39
41
Barnabei, Steven
Land O Lakes
19:43.20
40
42
Muellar, Samuel
Lecanto
19:45.80
41
43
Michael, Scott
Duluth
19:47.40
42
44
Fiorillo, Thomas
River Ridge
19:47.40
45
Dupler, Connor
Lecanto
19:51.20
43
46
Fenn, Fred
Ridgewood
19:53.00
44
47
Babcock, Christian
Lake Region
19:53.60
45
48
Brown, Steven
Wesley Chapel
19:55.00
46
49
Boudreaux, Eric
Wiregrass Ranch
19:56.70
47
50
Alford, Sam
Lecanto
19:57.90
48
51
Lemay, Forrest
River Ridge
19:58.20
52
Kieler, Chris
Clearwater Centr
19:59.50
49
53
Trador, Zac
Indian Rocks Chr
20:00.30
50
54
Gilliard, Connor
George Jenkins
20:02.80
51
55
Guerette, Spencer
Anclote
20:04.50
52
56
Eckles, John
Ridgewood
20:06.20
53
57
Reyes, Caleb
George Jenkins
20:07.10
58
Stutzman, Preston
Ridgewood
20:07.10
54
59
Wilton, Tyler
Hudson
20:07.70
60
Drollette, Kyle
Lake Region
20:09.50
55
61
Demattia, Dustin
Gulf
20:09.90
56
62
Frederick, Malik
Wiregrass Ranch
20:12.10
63
Vasquez, Andrew
Sunlake
20:13.20
57
64
Foust, Hunter
George Jenkins
20:15.60
65
Basley, Breet
Hudson
20:25.40
66
Laroche, Daniel
Duluth
20:27.50
58
67
Lanier, Jarred
Wiregrass Ranch
20:29.80
68
Finch, Tyler
Wiregrass Ranch
20:31.10
69
Krajeski, Cole
Indian Rocks Chr
20:31.50
59
70
McNellis, Nolan
Sunlake
20:36.10
60
71
Margan, Tyler
Indian Rocks Chr
20:39.80
61
72
MacDonald, Robert
Land O Lakes
20:40.00
62
73
Keller, Mike
Gulf
20:40.90
63
74
Hansen, Cory
J.W. Mitchell
20:43.40
64
75
Jessup, Robby
Gulf
20:47.20
65
76
Noble, Tyler
Anclote
20:54.50
66
77
Culbreath, Evan
Wesley Chapel
20:55.30
67
78
Swanson, Charlie
Clearwater
20:55.80
68
79
Black, Sean
J.W. Mitchell
20:56.40
69
80
Bostron, Daniel
George Jenkins
20:57.00
81
Seckinger, Trever
Lake Region
20:58.50
70
82
Crisafulli, Domenic
Gulf
20:59.60
71
83
Best, Wesley
Gulf
21:00.60
72
84
Spain, Colin
Lecanto
21:02.20
73
85
Sean, Mcclean
Dunedin
21:05.40
74
86
Nichols, Trevor
Land O Lakes
21:07.80
75
87
Dekker, Levi
Lake Region
21:08.20
76
88
Thomsen, Tyler
Lake Region
21:10.30
77
89
Morris, Joshua
Clearwater
21:13.00
78
90
Vilardi, Thomas
Lecanto
21:13.70
79
91
Eichler, Justin
Lecanto
21:14.20
80
92
Fonts, Algy
Duluth
21:15.10
81
93
Zacharapoulos, Andres
Dunedin
21:17.10
82
94
Cavonis, Michael
Indian Rocks Chr
21:18.60
83
95
Raymond, Jackson
Gulf
21:25.80
84
96
Tiger, Quinton
Lake Region
21:28.50
85
97
Sawayda, Daniel
Clearwater
21:32.40
86
98
Boeche, Luke
Indian Rocks Chr
21:35.20
87
99
Cerone, Alex
Ridgewood
21:39.60
88
100
Gelinas, Tyler
Sunlake
21:40.90
89
101
Street, Drew
Indian Rocks Chr
21:48.60
90
102
Kortendick, Jacob
Lecanto
21:49.40
103
Mueller, Jack
Lecanto
21:51.30
104
Pace, John
Land O Lakes
21:54.00
91
105
Luna, Martin
Lake Region
21:58.90
106
Avers, Reed
Clearwater
22:00.70
107
Poly, Costaantine
Anclote
22:01.10
92
108
Bartz, Sam
J.W. Mitchell
22:04.20
93
109
Shaw, Justin
Ridgewood
22:09.00
94
110
Gomez, Jamie
J.W. Mitchell
22:13.40
95
111
Bilbery, Corey
Ridgewood
22:26.90
96
112
Gingras, Will
Indian Rocks Chr
22:30.30
97
113
Hahn, Chris
River Ridge
22:46.60
114
Williams, Jake
J.W. Mitchell
22:47.70
98
115
Prickett, Cody
Sunlake
22:52.10
99
116
Link, Josh
Ridgewood
22:57.20
117
O'Brien, Aaron
Land O Lakes
23:00.20
118
Camp, Beau
Clearwater Centr
23:02.10
100
119
Hammond, Joshua
Dunedin
23:02.90
101
120
Widemer, Larry
Lake Region
23:12.30
121
Paloma, Nick
Dunedin
23:17.50
102
122
Haenel, Matt
Clearwater
23:19.60
123
Hussey, Jared
Zepherhills
23:20.50
124
Machlus, Koehler
J.W. Mitchell
23:24.10
125
Morgan, Ethan
J.W. Mitchell
23:25.20
126
LeBrant, Cooper
Indian Rocks Chr
23:39.80
127
Miller, Alec
Wesley Chapel
24:04.00
103
128
James, Daniel
Clearwater Centr
24:11.80
104
129
Kelly, Mack
Clearwater Centr
24:20.10
105
130
Heaton, Michael
Zepherhills
24:39.50
131
Caicedo, Luis
Ridgewood
25:18.10
132
Sconza, Justin
Hudson
25:24.60
133
Porter, Nick
Ridgewood
25:32.60
134
Perry, Nathan
Clearwater Centr
25:48.70
135
Price, Dillon
Indian Rocks Chr
25:51.00
136
Medows, Corky
Wesley Chapel
26:04.30
106
137
Brown, David
Anclote
26:27.00
107
138
Cline, T.J.
Indian Rocks Chr
26:47.90
139
Istefondidis, Peter
Clearwater Centr
28:43.20
140
Smith, Rex
Fivay
28:57.80
141
Coppin, Edward
Wesley Chapel
29:42.30
108
142
Hartman, Austin
J.W. Mitchell
1:03:29.70
« Videos attached to Meet: »
ANCLOTE INVITE INTRERVIEW ,GULF GIRLS VARSITY TEAM
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE ,BOYS VARSITY RACE
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE BOYS JV
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE INTERVIEW WITH GIRLS VARSITY WINNER
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE KARI GRIPPO HIGHLIGHT REEL
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE TOP 15 GIRLS VARSITY AWARDS
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE VARSITY GIRLS RACE
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITEBOYS VARSITY AWARDS
INCLOTE SHARKS INVITE BOYS VARSITY WINNER
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#tags
165 shares:
Anclote Invitational
,
ANCLOTE
,
Clearwater Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
,
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
33
30
2014
3
6
2012
6
2011
4
3
2010
2
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#tags
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!